Registreeritud kandidaadid 15.10.2017 valimistel

Haljala vald

KANDIDAATIDE KOONDNIMEKIRI

VALIMISRINGKOND NR 1

Eesti Keskerakond

nr 101 JAAN MEERITS
nr 102 LINDA HINRIKUS
nr 103 URMAS EINBERG
nr 104 ELLIS KALAMETS
nr 105 ERIK KESKKÜLA
nr 106 GALINA KRIVORUTŠKO
nr 107 JAAN KÄNNA
nr 108 MAIRE MURUVEE
nr 109 EERO MANDEL
nr 110 EPP OJALILL
nr 111 TARMO NUIJA
nr 112 KOIDU SAAMOT
nr 113 RAIVO REINIKE
nr 114 MEELI TAMBERG
nr 115 REIN REIMKEL
nr 116 IVAR SAARMA
nr 117 AIVAR MAURER

Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond

nr 118 LEO BERGSTRÖM
nr 119 AARNE VAIK
nr 120 ELISABETH ORGMETS
nr 121 VIRKO SIRKEL
nr 122 AIVAR NAEL
nr 123 ALDIS NEELOKSE
nr 124 ANDRES MÜLLA
nr 125 RIHO SARAPUU
nr 126 OLAVI KASEMAA
nr 127 PILLE BERGSTRÖM

Valimisliit PLAAN A

nr 128 VELLO VÄINSALU
nr 129 TRIIN TOMING
nr 130 KRISTEL TÕNISSON
nr 131 ANTI PUUSEPP
nr 132 PRIIT RÄTSEP
nr 133 NEEME KUNINGAS
nr 134 GERLY HERM
nr 135 PAUL LETTENS
nr 136 IVICA EDNAŠEVSKY
nr 137 AHTI BACHBLUM
nr 138 LEMBO PIKKAMÄE
nr 139 MÄRT EINPALU
nr 140 SWEN PAHKLA
nr 141 AGE KUUSEMETS
nr 142 HELGI POHLAK
nr 143 HELI HAINAS
nr 144 MAIE KAJA
nr 145 LAINE ANTONIS
nr 146 TAISI LEHTMETS
nr 147 ERKKI SALAK

Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit

nr 148 ANNELI ALEMAA
nr 149 TEA TREUFELDT
nr 150 KRISTEL STRAZDIN
nr 151 JAAN KRUUS
nr 152 URVE ROSENBERG
nr 153 MADIS OJALIIV
nr 154 MARGE TAMBIK
nr 155 ENNO TAMMEMÄE
nr 156 ANNELY PÕLD
nr 157 ALEKS STRAZDIN
nr 158 MONIKA KREEK
nr 159 JÜRI UNDUSK
nr 160 LEA AASA
nr 161 AIDER VOOGLA

Eesti Reformierakond

nr 162 LEO AADEL
nr 163 UNO ÕUNAPUU
nr 164 HELIN TAMM
nr 165 ARVI ÖÖPIK
nr 166 KRISTA KEEDUS
nr 167 MARE RAJA
nr 168 GREETE TOMING
nr 169 KAILI KÜTT-SEMJONOV
nr 170 ANTI TÕLD
nr 171 JÜRI TEPPE
nr 172 KRISTJAN ALANURME
nr 173 EHA SIRELBU
nr 174 VIIVI VOORAND
nr 175 TOOMAS VAREK
nr 176 INGE LAIV
nr 177 MADIS MÜLLA
nr 178 IVAR LILLEBERG
nr 179 PEEP TÕNISSON
nr 180 ALVAR JÕE
nr 181 STEN KARRO
nr 182 MALLE LAOS
nr 183 ANDRUS MILL

Valimisliit Maheda

nr 184 MARGUS PUNANE
nr 185 RAINER LILLE
nr 186 JÜRI SIKKUT
nr 187 SIIRI HEINPÕLD
nr 188 RIINA TAMBERG
nr 189 URVE KINGUMETS
nr 190 ELERI AITMAN
nr 191 LIINA-KRISTIINA SUVOROVA
nr 192 PEETER ORGMETS
nr 193 KALJU KIVISTIK
nr 194 MEELIS KUZMA
nr 195 KRISTO LIPP
nr 196 AVO BERGSTRÖM
nr 197 MARGUS LAIGU
nr 198 MADIS PILV
nr 199 MARIO KÜTT
nr 200 SVEN RANNAR
nr 201 MARTTI SAMOLBERG

Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik

nr 202 ANNES NAAN
nr 203 MERLI TAMMI-JÕEVEER
nr 204 TIIT PAJUSTE
nr 205 AIDE VEINJÄRV
nr 206 ROBERT AASA
nr 207 ANDRUS AASMÄE
nr 208 KRISTJAN ALTROFF
nr 209 ANNIKA HALLIMÄE
nr 210 ÜLLE KAJANDO
nr 211 RIINA KENS
nr 212 KALJU KIVI
nr 213 HELEN KOOL
nr 214 HEIKKI KOORT
nr 215 SIRJE KORNEL
nr 216 KAIE KRUUSMAA
nr 217 RUUDO LIIS
nr 218 HANNA NÕMM
nr 219 HANNO NÕMME
nr 220 VIRGE ONG
nr 221 TÕNIS SINILA
nr 222 EGON SPRIIT
nr 223 ANDRES TRUMAN
nr 224 LII UNDUSK
nr 225 VIIVO VÕLU
nr 226 URMAS OSILA

Üksikkandidaadid

nr 227 HANNES SAKSEN
nr 228 TAIMO HEINBERK

 

Toimetaja: RIINA MUST